62. Landesfeuerwehrleistungsbewerb FLA B/S
2017-07-01

Bronze A
RangGruppeNrAlterGutpunkteLöschangriff
Zeit
Löschangriff
Fehler
Staffellauf
Zeit
Staffellauf
Fehler
Punkte
1.Zillingtal 110032.95050.560416.49
2.St. Martin a.d.R.-Berg 112130.80053.570415.63
3.Klingenbach 19632.05054.040413.91
4.Baumgarten 17534.67053.590411.74
5.Jabing 17834.44055.230410.33
6.Mischendorf 17734.61056.520408.87
7.Gaas 17936.90054.730408.37
8.Stotzing 120335.79056.500407.71
9.Karl 13236.25056.490407.26
10.Tadten 1136.44056.740406.82
11.Aschau 111636.81057.550405.64
12.Heugraben 14739.43056.820403.75
13.Zillingtal 212634.18557.240403.58
14.Kulm 17635.121054.090400.79
15.Steinbach 111839.23555.260400.51
16.Eisenberg a.d.R. 113337.97555.485396.55
17.Grafenschachen 112531.372052.390396.24
18.Deutsch-Jahrndorf 1937.871057.370394.76
19.Leithaprodersdorf 18735.541555.050394.41
20.Apetlon 15947.95058.210393.84
21.Wolfau 112246.69554.520393.79
22.Pamhagen 22451.55054.880393.57
23.Frankenau 111441.201055.270393.53
24.Draßburg 1246.69059.860393.45
25.Gamischdorf 16440.301557.160387.54
26.Lebenbrunn 110144.921058.560386.52
27.Glashütten b. L. 19845.401058.620385.98
28.Bildein 15545.381554.550385.07
29.Andau 23651.74063.400384.86
30.Hornstein 210348.91561.770384.32
31.Andau 16845.831060.160384.01
32.Oslip 1346.691556.770381.54
33.Pöttsching 15154.43559.640380.93
34.Stadtschlaining 112359.01060.510380.48
35.Breitenbrunn 11057.25063.600379.15
36.Neufeld a. d. L. 11850.561061.020378.42
37.Weiden am See 11455.081058.120376.80
38.St. Georgen am Leithagebirge 110454.431060.610374.96
39.Mannersdorf 13346.912058.580374.51
40.Pinkafeld 111062.16064.210373.63
41.Potzneusiedl 19351.171065.750373.08
42.Willersdorf 12765.54061.620372.84
43.Wallern 1859.22564.930370.85
44.Wimpassing 15768.68061.950369.37
45.Frankenau 210751.391565.180368.43
46.Jormannsdorf 16366.10065.950367.95
47.Oberpetersdorf 19252.422060.380367.20
48.Unterrabnitz 12866.281058.270365.45
49.Rauchwart 111552.902062.780364.32
50.Oslip 33962.941063.080363.98
51.Badersdorf 18066.73069.590363.68
52.Parndorf 111958.852058.760362.39
53.Mönchhof 11560.281564.440360.28
54.Zurndorf 310279.28061.160359.56
55.Pilgersdorf 13761.102059.340359.56
56.Kaisersteinbruch 1774.77065.780359.45
57.Ollersdorf 15363.431563.310358.26
58.Jennersdorf 113449.373062.510358.12
59.Zurndorf 22567.031560.050357.92
60.Oberdrosen 18939.804057.455357.75
61.Neustift a.d.L. 14884.64058.500356.86
62.Wulkaprodersdorf 17061.272560.230353.50
63.Weppersdorf 12263.832063.240352.93
64.Kalkgruben 15467.712062.370349.92
65.Neuberg 14655.743061.785347.48
66.Unterfrauenhaid 18470.342062.520347.14
67.Frauenkirchen 1654.054060.310345.64
68.Stegersbach 120776.301564.430344.27
69.Kittsee 15866.083060.100343.82
70.Hammerteich 18261.233065.180343.59
71.Gattendorf 23864.563557.470342.97
72.Rohrbach bei Mattersburg 14380.721563.430340.85
73.Schachendorf 22964.654061.680333.67
74.Eltendorf 18171.513065.070333.42
75.Kobersdorf 16773.803063.190333.01
76.Litzelsdorf 111374.412067.645332.95
77.Pama 11668.383564.770331.85
78.Schützen am Gebirge 15279.133559.990325.88
79.Riedlingsdorf 16577.234060.260322.51
80.St. Andrä a. Z. 11193.222566.740315.04
 
Bronze A Damen
RangGruppeNrAlterGutpunkteLöschangriff
Zeit
Löschangriff
Fehler
Staffellauf
Zeit
Staffellauf
Fehler
Punkte
1.Rudersdorf-Berg 19135.24061.240403.52
2.Schachendorf 16676.691071.290342.02
 
Bronze B
RangGruppeNrAlterGutpunkteLöschangriff
Zeit
Löschangriff
Fehler
Staffellauf
Zeit
Staffellauf
Fehler
Punkte
1.Schreibersdorf 21123841937.63061.770419.60
2.Hornstein 1723601638.46058.260419.28
3.Oggau am Neusiedler See 1353831839.17060.250418.58
4.Steinbrunn 12063171038.86059.600411.54
5.Pamhagen 153401345.33059.720407.95
6.Steinfurt 11083311241.66057.625407.72
7.Markt St. Martin 183298834.622054.480398.90
8.Eisenhüttl 11113681748.68565.390397.93
9.Eisenstadt 11823681758.34566.670386.99
10.Wallendorf 174253261.56060.460379.98
11.Zurndorf 1623932067.98072.380379.64
12.St. Martin a.d.R.-Ort 1414252465.061570.690373.25
13.Stoob 1313551574.431070.820359.75
14.Steinberg 1974032168.892568.460358.65
15.Unterwart 116923880.341064.660345.00
16.Jabing 21093341298.762064.380328.86
 
Bronze gemischt
RangGruppeNrAlterGutpunkteLöschangriff
Zeit
Löschangriff
Fehler
Staffellauf
Zeit
Staffellauf
Fehler
Punkte
1.Draßburg 2603861950.86064.840403.30
2.Neuhaus a. Klb. 1141308942.37059.755401.88
3.Oggau am Neusiedler See 2863791856.601064.830386.57
4.Tschurndorf 15620753.631055.900380.47
5.Bildein 210519950.401556.540378.06
6.Apetlon 21223143.702059.700376.60
7.Potzneusiedl 21593171062.131065.100372.77
8.Eisenstadt 21322966.37562.820365.81
9.Pama 26118386.08062.745346.18
10.Wallern 29016664.343563.730336.93
11.Mönchhof 26917883.532564.970326.50
 
Silber A
RangGruppeNrAlterGutpunkteLöschangriff
Zeit
Löschangriff
Fehler
Staffellauf
Zeit
Staffellauf
Fehler
Punkte
1.Zillingtal 114936.66051.260412.08
2.Grafenschachen 115038.21054.220407.57
3.Baumgarten 114038.93053.600407.47
4.Kulm 113638.43054.460407.11
5.St. Martin a.d.R.-Berg 114441.64054.190404.17
6.Eisenberg a.d.R. 117441.49055.400403.11
7.Klingenbach 119643.53054.380402.09
8.Frankenau 114643.98054.520401.50
9.Stotzing 118545.72057.340396.94
10.Karl 118338.341054.870396.79
11.Heugraben 119249.73057.390392.88
12.Bildein 116048.16554.490392.35
13.Aschau 119745.44557.370392.19
14.Lebenbrunn 115653.11058.030388.86
15.Gamischdorf 113752.93056.915385.16
16.Tadten 112744.941055.645384.42
17.Pöttsching 117352.50559.960382.54
18.Glashütten b. L. 115355.51058.065381.43
19.Leithaprodersdorf 116448.141056.715380.15
20.Wolfau 114550.861554.710379.43
21.Oberdrosen 116146.472057.890375.64
22.Jabing 116650.532055.500373.97
23.Oslip 119347.182556.640371.18
24.Parndorf 117561.43565.480368.09
25.Frankenau 217153.441565.870365.69
26.Kalkgruben 114275.75061.780362.47
27.Gaas 116553.303054.890361.81
28.Deutsch-Jahrndorf 119558.332555.990360.68
29.Ollersdorf 119169.591063.730356.68
30.Mannersdorf 220556.833058.330354.84
31.Frauenkirchen 118766.952061.000352.05
32.Rauchwart 116374.981064.540350.48
33.Andau 112978.131559.910346.96
34.Litzelsdorf 114389.30067.130343.57
35.Kittsee 116782.181559.830342.99
36.Gattendorf 119480.561562.780341.66
37.Apetlon 113964.203059.185341.62
38.Pama 113296.20063.450340.35
39.Schachendorf 213591.461060.950337.59
40.Draßburg 117762.183562.375335.45
41.Eltendorf 117691.001064.340334.66
42.Unterrabnitz 117988.372559.035322.60
43.Neustift a.d.L. 1128102.252058.260319.49
 
Silber A Damen
RangGruppeNrAlterGutpunkteLöschangriff
Zeit
Löschangriff
Fehler
Staffellauf
Zeit
Staffellauf
Fehler
Punkte
1.Rudersdorf-Berg 115744.70062.200393.10
 
Silber B
RangGruppeNrAlterGutpunkteLöschangriff
Zeit
Löschangriff
Fehler
Staffellauf
Zeit
Staffellauf
Fehler
Punkte
1.Hornstein 11523601647.42058.220410.36
2.Oggau am Neusiedler See 11703962051.761062.080396.16
3.Steinbrunn 11843171050.25559.730395.02
4.Markt St. Martin 1158298841.062555.160386.78
5.Steinfurt 11543351253.482558.220375.30
6.Eisenhüttl 11473311259.982062.310369.71
 
Silber gemischt
RangGruppeNrAlterGutpunkteLöschangriff
Zeit
Löschangriff
Fehler
Staffellauf
Zeit
Staffellauf
Fehler
Punkte
1.Zillingtal 3189242142.46557.270396.27
2.Bildein 219917657.38054.970387.65
3.Pilgersdorf 1131255255.072057.650369.28
4.Apetlon 216819366.891058.910364.20
5.Pama 217218691.911061.370336.72
6.Rechnitz 2190189104.642558.290312.07
 
Bronze A Gäste
RangGruppeNrAlterGutpunkteLöschangriff
Zeit
Löschangriff
Fehler
Staffellauf
Zeit
Staffellauf
Fehler
Punkte
1.St. Nikolai 19529.26049.960420.78
2.Zeiss (OÖ) 111748.13056.920394.95
3.Mariahilf (W) 18855.76555.610383.63
4.Wache Rathaus (W) 19951.281556.450377.27
 
Bronze B Gäste
RangGruppeNrAlterGutpunkteLöschangriff
Zeit
Löschangriff
Fehler
Staffellauf
Zeit
Staffellauf
Fehler
Punkte
1.Puch (Ktn) 12044352535.10562.410422.49
2.Töplitsch (Ktn) 1714212336.631058.740417.63
3.Brezova (HR) 11244002147.20560.880407.92
4.Gleisdorf (Stmk) 1493611673.772066.060356.17
 
Silber A Gäste
RangGruppeNrAlterGutpunkteLöschangriff
Zeit
Löschangriff
Fehler
Staffellauf
Zeit
Staffellauf
Fehler
Punkte
1.Zeiss (OÖ) 116250.511056.920382.57