24. Atemschutzleistungsprüfung ALP - EU
2016-10-22

Bronze
RangGruppeNrHindernis-
Strecke
Rettungs-
Strecke
MaskenFragenPunkteZeit sec.
Gutpunkte
1.Klingenbach 111505050602101348
2.St. Margarethen 123505050602101326
3.Oslip 21250505060210932
4.Hornstein 18485050602081255
5.Schützen am Gebirge 11550485060208894
6.Großhöflein 14435050602031469
7.Wulkaprodersdorf 12744485060202660
 
Bronze gemischt
RangGruppeNrHindernis-
Strecke
Rettungs-
Strecke
MaskenFragenPunkteZeit sec.
Gutpunkte
1.Hornstein 22843505060203837
 
Gold
RangGruppeNrHindernis-
Strecke
Rettungs-
Strecke
MaskenFragenPunkteZeit sec.
Gutpunkte
1.St. Margarethen 124505050602101283
2.Hornstein 16505050602101127
3.Schützen am Gebirge 31746425060198777
 
Gold gemischt
RangGruppeNrHindernis-
Strecke
Rettungs-
Strecke
MaskenFragenPunkteZeit sec.
Gutpunkte
1.Eisenstadt 129505050602101099
 
Silber
RangGruppeNrHindernis-
Strecke
Rettungs-
Strecke
MaskenFragenPunkteZeit sec.
Gutpunkte
1.Klingenbach 110505050602101289
2.St. Margarethen 125505050602101229
3.Großhöflein 15485050602081397
4.Schützen am Gebirge 21650485060208913
5.Hornstein 17484850602061164
6.St. Margarethen 22650425060202987
7.Siegendorf 21937484060185847
 
Bronze Gäste
RangGruppeNrHindernis-
Strecke
Rettungs-
Strecke
MaskenFragenPunkteZeit sec.
Gutpunkte
1.St. Georgen 121505050602101131
2.Kleinhöflein 1950505060210548
3.Eisenstadt 230464750602031026
4.Rust 214425050602021005
5.Deutsch-Haslau (NÖ-BL) 1140485060198959
6.Eisenstadt 1342465060198672
 
Gold Gäste
RangGruppeNrHindernis-
Strecke
Rettungs-
Strecke
MaskenFragenPunkteZeit sec.
Gutpunkte
1.Rust 11350505060210966
2.St. Georgen 22248505060208831
 
Silber Gäste
RangGruppeNrHindernis-
Strecke
Rettungs-
Strecke
MaskenFragenPunkteZeit sec.
Gutpunkte
1.Eisenstadt 1248485060206989