62. Bezirksfeuerwehrleistungsbewerb FLA B/S - EU
2017-05-27

Bronze A
RangGruppeNrAlterGutpunkteLöschangriff
Zeit
Löschangriff
Fehler
Staffellauf
Zeit
Staffellauf
Fehler
Punkte
1.Zillingtal 11731.70048.990419.31
2.Klingenbach 11832.40052.370415.23
3.Stotzing 11537.201053.030399.77
4.Oslip 11639.202052.000388.80
5.Zillingtal 23945.701055.510388.79
6.Leithaprodersdorf 11336.802553.795379.41
7.Wulkaprodersdorf 1758.50558.700377.80
8.Loretto 1467.201056.000366.80
9.Oslip 3860.601560.280364.12
10.Müllendorf 11463.003059.140347.86
11.Breitenbrunn 1961.004060.300338.70
12.Wimpassing 1168.303063.000338.70
13.Neufeld a. d. L. 12174.502557.865337.64
 
Bronze A Damen
RangGruppeNrAlterGutpunkteLöschangriff
Zeit
Löschangriff
Fehler
Staffellauf
Zeit
Staffellauf
Fehler
Punkte
1.Oslip 23058.60567.290369.11
 
Bronze B
RangGruppeNrAlterGutpunkteLöschangriff
Zeit
Löschangriff
Fehler
Staffellauf
Zeit
Staffellauf
Fehler
Punkte
1.Hornstein 153601636.20055.990423.81
2.Oggau am Neusiedler See 264262455.00065.190403.81
3.Steinbrunn 1493191047.70058.680403.62
 
Bronze gemischt
RangGruppeNrAlterGutpunkteLöschangriff
Zeit
Löschangriff
Fehler
Staffellauf
Zeit
Staffellauf
Fehler
Punkte
1.Nettingsdorf (Oö-LL) 2323541549.00060.330405.67
2.Hornstein 24223451.001060.210378.79
3.Linz Land, Frauengruppe (Oö-LL) 129240160.50067.400373.10
 
Silber A
RangGruppeNrAlterGutpunkteLöschangriff
Zeit
Löschangriff
Fehler
Staffellauf
Zeit
Staffellauf
Fehler
Punkte
1.Klingenbach 13137.40053.420409.18
2.Leithaprodersdorf 13541.70052.400405.90
3.Stotzing 13440.502054.210385.29
4.Oslip 13349.102052.500378.40
5.Zillingtal 13651.402549.220374.38
 
Silber B
RangGruppeNrAlterGutpunkteLöschangriff
Zeit
Löschangriff
Fehler
Staffellauf
Zeit
Staffellauf
Fehler
Punkte
1.Hornstein 1203601641.001556.780403.22
2.Steinbrunn 150279551.90554.900393.20
 
Silber gemischt
RangGruppeNrAlterGutpunkteLöschangriff
Zeit
Löschangriff
Fehler
Staffellauf
Zeit
Staffellauf
Fehler
Punkte
1.Nettingsdorf (Oö-LL) 2483541551.202560.800378.00
 
Bronze A Gäste
RangGruppeNrAlterGutpunkteLöschangriff
Zeit
Löschangriff
Fehler
Staffellauf
Zeit
Staffellauf
Fehler
Punkte
1.Großau (Nö-BN) 12835.00554.600405.40
2.Wiesen 12737.501051.300401.20
3.Nettingsdorf (Oö-LL) 11141.70554.000399.30
4.Seibersdorf (Nö-BN) 12646.10553.105390.80
5.Schwadorf (NÖ-WU) 43756.30554.800383.90
6.Hof am Leithaberge (NÖ-BL) 12348.001553.095378.91
7.Sommerein (Nö-BL) 12559.501556.670368.83
8.Au am Leithaberge (Nö-BL) 1370.80061.430367.77
9.St. Georgen am Leithagebirge 1267.202558.710349.09
10.Gramatneusiedl (Nö-BL) 15171.703557.115331.19
 
Bronze B Gäste
RangGruppeNrAlterGutpunkteLöschangriff
Zeit
Löschangriff
Fehler
Staffellauf
Zeit
Staffellauf
Fehler
Punkte
1.Eisenstadt 1433571564.401062.000378.60
 
Silber A Gäste
RangGruppeNrAlterGutpunkteLöschangriff
Zeit
Löschangriff
Fehler
Staffellauf
Zeit
Staffellauf
Fehler
Punkte
1.Hof am Leithaberge (NÖ-BL) 14451.50553.100390.40
2.Nettingsdorf (Oö-LL) 12453.202053.570373.23
3.Wiesen 14665.701052.740371.56
4.Großau (Nö-BN) 14148.003554.610362.39